Camden Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 15, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Section Individuals TBA vs. TBA @ Courts Plus in Fargo ND 
Finals
9:00am Tennis:Girls V Section Individuals Dawson-Boyd/LqPV vs. MSHSL @ Fargo Courts Plus (Fargo, ND) 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Section Individual Tournaments TBA vs. TBA @ Fargo, ND 
Courts Plus Community Center - Fargo, ND
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament Canby/Minneota vs. Renville County West @ Renville County West 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament Yellow Medicine East vs. Renville County West @ Renville County West High School 
@ Stoney Creek Golf Course
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity (A) Conference Tournament MULTIPLE SCHOOLS vs. Renville County West @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament TBA vs. MACCRAY/RCW @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Renville County West @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
4:00pm Cross Country: ABC Conference Tournament Border West, Canby/Minneota, Dawson-Boyd/LqPV, Lakeview, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton, Yellow Medicine East vs. MACCRAY/RCW @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Conference Tournament Lakeview vs. MACCRAY/RCW @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
XC Conference Meet
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Renville County West @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
Camden Conference Meet
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Central Minnesota Christian vs. MACCRAY/RCW @ Stoney Creek Golf Course 
4:30pm Football: 7 & 8 Game Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School 
4:30pm Football: JH Game Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
4:30pm Football: Jr. High Game Montevideo vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Community Christian School of Willmar vs. Maplewood Academy @ Hutchinson High School 
Game will be at Hutchinson High School Athletic Fields, 775 School Rd SW
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Community Christian School of Willmar vs. Maplewood Academy @ Maplewood Academy, Hutchinson 
4:30pm Volleyball: JH Match Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Heron Lake-Okabena @ Tracy Veteran's Memorial Center 
4:30pm Volleyball: Jr. High Match Minneota vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: JH Match Minneota vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
4:45pm Volleyball: 7 & 8 Match Montevideo vs. MACCRAY @ MACCRAY Public Schools (Raymond) 
7th followed by 8th.
4:45pm Volleyball: C Match Edgerton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
4:45pm Volleyball: C Match Pipestone vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy Area High School 
4:45pm Volleyball: ABC Match Ortonville vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
6:00pm Swimming:Girls A/B Meet Marshall vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ Montevideo High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match MACCRAY vs. Cedar Mountain @ Cedar Mountain High School 
"C" @ 4:45, "B" @ 6:00
6:00pm Volleyball: JV Game Dawson-Boyd vs. Hancock High School @ Hancock High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: B Match Edgerton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball: B Match Pipestone vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy Area High School 
6:15pm Volleyball: ABC Match Minneota vs. Windom @ Windom Area High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Dawson-Boyd vs. Hancock High School @ Hancock High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Edgerton vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
7:15pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Pipestone vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy Area High School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules: