Camden Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 18, 2022
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm
Basketball:Boys 7 & 8 Game  (Time Changed)
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs. Pipestone @ Pipestone Area High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby @ Canby High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JH Game
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd @ Dawson-Boyd High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JH Game
Lakeview vs. Dawson-Boyd @ Dawson-Boyd High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JH Game
Multiple Schools vs. TBD @ Ivanhoe Public School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls 7/8 Game
MACCRAY vs. KMS Public Schools @ KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls 7 & 8 Game
MACCRAY vs. KMS Public Schools @ KMS Public Schools - Murdock Campus, Murdock MN 
Play one game with possibly a 3rd half.
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls 7 & 8 Game
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game  (Location Changed)
Westbrook/Walnut Grove vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Milroy Elementary School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls 7 & 8 Game
Pipestone vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Boys JH Game
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs. Westbrook/Walnut Grove @ Walnut Grove Elementary School 
4:30pm
Basketball:Girls Jr. High Game
B.O.L.D. vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
4:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled)
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby @ Canby High School 
4:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled)
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
4:45pm
Basketball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled)
Ortonville vs. Minneota @ Minneota High School - Viking Gym 
4:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game
MACCRAY vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
4:45pm
Basketball:Girls C Game
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy High School 
4:45pm
Basketball:Boys C Game  (Cancelled)
Canby vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
4:45pm
Basketball:Girls ABC Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
No C-Squad - JV @ 6:00pm
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Quad
Multiple Schools vs. B.O.L.D. @ B.O.L.D. High School 
Olivia
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV Quad
Multiple Schools vs. B.O.L.D. @ B.O.L.D. High School 
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Triangular  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Wabasso @ Wabasso High School 
5pm Wabasso vs United Canby vs United Canby vs Wabasso
5:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Postponed)
Faith Christian vs. Community Christian School of Willmar @ Community Christian School of Willmar 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 
5:45pm
Basketball:Boys C Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls B Game
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby @ Canby High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls AB Game
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby @ Canby HS 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys B Game
MACCRAY vs. CGB - Clinton Grace Beardsley @ Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS 
In Graceville. No C game
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys ABC Game
Hancock vs. Lac qui Parle Valley @ Lac qui Parle Valley High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls A/B Game
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls B Game
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls ABC Game
Lac qui Parle Valley vs. Minneota @ Minneota High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Ortonville vs. Minneota @ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym 
B-6:00 Varsity 7:15 No C game
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys JV Game
Ortonville vs. Minneota @ Minneota High School - Auxiliary Gym 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Lac Qui Parle Valley vs. Minneota @ Minneota High School - Viking Gym 
6:00 B, Varsity to follow No C game
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls B Game
MACCRAY vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls B Game
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Boys B Game
Canby vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JV Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 
6:00pm
Basketball:Girls JH Game
Community Christian School of Willmar vs. Zion Lutheran Alexandria @ Zion Lutheran School Alexandria 
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
United vs. Wabasso @ Wabasso High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Dawson-Boyd vs. Canby @ Canby High School 
7:15pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Canby vs. Wheaton @ Wheaton High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
MACCRAY vs. CGB - Clinton Grace Beardsley @ Clinton Graceville Beardsley HS 
In Graceville. No C game
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Central Minnesota Christian vs. Lakeview @ Lakeview High School (Cottonwood) 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
MACCRAY vs. Russell-Tyler-Ruthton @ Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Renville County West vs. Tracy-Milroy-Balaton @ Tracy High School 
7:30pm
Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
KMS Public Schools vs. Yellow Medicine East @ Yellow Medicine East High School 

     


      View: 
January  2022
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: